- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt$1,120,000 $1,000,000 12.0%2318 El Dorado ST, Torrance, CA 90501
MLS# SB25039366
Listed by Yosef Adde of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt$1,360,000 $1,360,0002020 Suana DR, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
MLS# SB24134522
Listed by Martha (Mimi) Alonso of RE/MAX Estate Properties

2 Beds1 Bath892 SqFt$1,770,000 $1,850,000 4.3%710 Avenue A, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
MLS# SB23196271

3 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt$1,907,730 $1,799,000 6.0%1411 Elm AVE, Torrance, CA 90503
MLS# SB23095076
Listed by Brittney Austin of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt$1,160,000 $1,225,000 5.3%2143 W 235th ST, Torrance, CA 90501
MLS# TR22159746
Listed by Wing Ng of Exp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt$460,000 $450,000 2.2%38522 Desert Flower DR, Palmdale, CA 93551
MLS# SB22162075
Listed by Yosef Adde of Keller Williams South Bay

4 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt$1,010,000 $950,000 6.3%3212 Danaha ST, Torrance, CA 90505
MLS# PV22016279
Listed by Marta Redlova of Keller Williams Palos Verdes

2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt$586,000 $575,000 1.9%12640 Briarglen Loop #D, Stanton, CA 90680
MLS# PW26079976
Listed by Jeff Anderson of eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt$948,000 $948,00014012 S Wilkie, Gardena, CA 90249
MLS# WS26037380
Listed by LINDA LEE of HOME TEAM REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt$1,140,000 $1,100,000 3.6%2321 Lake View AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90039
MLS# 26652583
Listed by Tracy B Do of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds2 Baths852 SqFt$850,000 $799,000 6.4%2239 S Meyler, San Pedro, CA 90731
MLS# SB26077800
Listed by Randi Fournier of Compass

3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt$2,038,850 $1,988,000 2.6%608 Knob Hill AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
MLS# SB26073677
Listed by Ken Conant of Estate Properties

1 Bed1 Bath779 SqFt$464,000 $479,000 3.1%5950 Canterbury DR #C210, Culver City, CA 90230
MLS# 26647311
Listed by Elizabeth C. Layne of Estate Properties

4 Beds3 Baths1,643 SqFt$815,000 $779,000 4.6%4431 S Wilton PL, Los Angeles, CA 90062
MLS# 25628489
Listed by Lacy Register of Compass

3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt$1,185,250 $1,130,000 4.9%23714 Alliene, Torrance, CA 90501
MLS# SB26044560
Listed by Lucy Milivojevic of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt$750,000 $750,000747 W 8th, San Pedro, CA 90731
MLS# SB26051022

4 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt$635,000 $623,500 1.8%6011 Matheson, Riverside, CA 92507
MLS# IG26059799
Listed by Lisa Musgraves of Canyon Country Realty

6 Beds4 Baths3,570 SqFt$719,000 $719,900 0.1%13571 Altivo, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
MLS# PW25265506
Listed by Sebastian Stofenmacher of Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

3 Beds2 Baths2,072 SqFt$1,530,000 $1,499,000 2.1%5433 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250
MLS# SB26039117
Listed by Helen Nimeh of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

1.41 Acres$36,500 $36,5001 Crest ST, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
MLS# CV26041922
Listed by Robert Sheehan of Century 21 Masters

4 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt$885,000 $885,0008636 Rancho Cerona DR, Paramount, CA 90723
MLS# PW26046615
Listed by Mylene Le Bail of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

1,650 Sqft Lot$435,000 $475,000 8.4%4834 Huntington S, Los Angeles, CA 90032
MLS# SB25236114
Listed by Nancy Cueva of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

4,534 Sqft Lot$785,000 $750,000 4.7%2315 243rd ST, Lomita, CA 90717
MLS# PV24181211
Listed by Vicki Goorchenko of Vista Sotheby's International Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt$800,000 $825,000 3.0%84450 Onda DR, Indio, CA 92203
MLS# 219131255DA
Listed by Ron Saporito of Ronald Christopher & Assoc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417